VITALY KOMAR (RUSSIAN 1943-) AND ALEKSANDAR MELAMID
Vitaly Komar Sale History
View Price Results for Vitaly KomarRecommended Items
VITALY KOMAR (RUSSIAN 1943-) AND ALEKSANDAR MELAMID (RUSSIAN 1945-), PAPIER MACHE AND GOUACHE, "STALIN". 14 X 10"; FRAMED 18 X 15" PROVENANCE: THE JEWISH MUSEUM, NY, NY (INFORMATION VERSO)
- 21%
Estimate $500 - $800
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Chester, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping