Biedermeier Oil On Box, Lady With Golden Chain, Earring - Sep 03, 2016 | Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion Gmbh In Germany

BIEDERMEIER oil on box, lady with golden chain, earring

Related Brooches & Pins

More Items in Brooches & Pins

View More

Recommended Jewelry

View More
item-47207722=1
BIEDERMEIER
oil on box, lady with golden chain, earring and brooch, c. 1840, framed, inside measurement 9 cm x 7,5 cm, for a stately room or for a dollhouse

German Description
BIEDERMEIER
Öl auf Karton, Dame mit Goldkette, Ohrringen u. Brosche, ca. 1840, gerahmt, Innenmaß 9 cm x 7,5 cm, für herschaftl. Stube o. Puppenhaus
  • 19%

Estimate €140 - €280
Starting Price €140

Item located in Ladenburg, de

Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH

Ladenburg, Germany2,226 Followers