Girl Portrait With Flower Basket, Oil On Canvas, Around - Sep 03, 2016 | Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion Gmbh In Germany

girl portrait with flower basket, oil on canvas, around

Related Decorative Baskets

More Items in Decorative Baskets

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-47207678=1
girl portrait with flower basket, oil on canvas, around 1800, framed, 24 cm x 33 cm

German Description
Mädchenportrait mit Blumenkorb, Öl auf Leinwand, um 1800, gerahmt, 24 cm x 33 cm
  • 19%

Estimate €180 - €360
Starting Price €180
6 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Ladenburg, de

Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH

Ladenburg, Germany2,226 Followers