Ernst Cramer Drawing, Siblings With Doll, Signed, 1852, - Sep 03, 2016 | Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion Gmbh In Germany

ERNST CRAMER drawing, siblings with doll, signed, 1852,

item-47207675=1
item-47207675=2
ERNST CRAMER
drawing, siblings with doll, signed, 1852, (1809-1886), framed, 51.5 cm x 63.5 cm

German Description
ERNST CRAMER
Zeichnung, Geschwisterpaar mit Puppe, signiert, 1852, (1809-1886), gerahmt, 51,5 cm x 63,5 cm
  • 19%

Estimate €650 - €1,300
Starting Price €650

Item located in Ladenburg, de

Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH

Ladenburg, Germany2,230 Followers