Vorlegebesteck 3-tlg./ Serving Cutlery, Paris, um 1900
View More Items in Flatware & CutleryRelated Flatware & Cutlery
More Items in Flatware & Cutlery
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Punzierung: Silber 950, vergoldet, Minervakopfmarke, Meistermarke HC,
Gewicht: 80 g,
Zustand: gut
+
Hallmarks: silver 950 gilded, Minerva mark, maker's mark HC
Weight: 80 g,
Condition: good
Gewicht: 80 g,
Zustand: gut
+
Weight: 80 g,
Condition: good
- 23%
Estimate €60 - €120
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping