Cartier Display - Aug 18, 2016 | Christiana Auction Gallery In De

Cartier Display

Cartier Apple Paperweight: Cartier crystal apple paperweight Measures: 3 x 4 inches Stamped on bottom Cartier Includes mirror display plate
2016Cartier Apple PaperweightSee Sold Price
Louis Vuitton Display: Original Louis Vuitton issued advertisement display stand Measures: 39 x 17 x 10 inches
2015Louis Vuitton DisplaySee Sold Price
Hermes Display Logo Sign: A rare Hermes plexiglas advertisement sign Measures: 24 x 12 inches
2016Hermes Display Logo SignSee Sold Price
Louis Vuitton Display Logo Sign: A rare Louis Vuitton plexiglas advertisement sign Measures: 16 x 16 inches
2016Louis Vuitton Display Logo SignSee Sold Price
Louis Vuitton Display: Original Louis Vuitton issued advertisement display stand Collaboration between Louis Vuitton, Stephen Sprouse Measures: 12 x 16 x 2 inches
2016Louis Vuitton DisplaySee Sold Price
Chanel Display Ball: CHANEL (PARIS) Display ball, CC Chanel
2020Chanel Display BallSee Sold Price
Chanel Advertisement Display: Chanel display authorized dealer store sign used in a Chanel store Measures: 4 x 8 inches
2016Chanel Advertisement DisplaySee Sold Price
Hermes Display Sign: Hermes orange and black display sign. Dimensions: 24 x 12.5 inches
2018Hermes Display SignSee Sold Price

Related Advertisements & Signs

More Items from Cartier

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-46404534=1
item-46404534=2
Cartier Display
Cartier Display
Cartier issued store display

Measures: 27 x 16 inches
Condition reports are available upon request. Please email info@christianaauctiongallery.com to make a request.
  • 23%

Cartier Display

Estimate $200 - $300
Starting Price $100

Item located in Newark, DE, us

Christiana Auction Gallery

Christiana Auction Gallery

Newark, DE, United States2,848 Followers