Singapore $1 1971 HSS w/o seal specimen PMG
View More Items in Coins, Currency & StampsRelated Coins, Currency & Stamps
More Items in Coins, Currency & Stamps
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Singapore $1, (1971), orchids, sign. Hon Sui Sen without seal, specimen, serial no. C/3 000000, "SPECIMEN" ovpts. and official punch holes, PMG Gem UNC66EPQ.
- 20%
Estimate SGDÂ 800 - SGDÂ 850
Item located in Singapore, sgSee Policy for Shipping