A Weiss Faux Ivory Bracelet, Set With Rhinestones And - Jun 22, 2016 | Zeeuws Veilinghuis In Netherlands

A Weiss faux ivory bracelet, set with rhinestones and

Related Bracelets

More Items in Bracelets

View More

Recommended Jewelry

View More
item-45833206=1
A Weiss faux ivory bracelet, set with rhinestones and mystic stones. Signed Weiss. Inned diam. 5,5 cm.
Good condition.
  • 28%

Estimate €40 - €80
Starting Price €40

Item located in Middelburg, nl

Zeeuws Veilinghuis

Zeeuws Veilinghuis

Middelburg, Netherlands230 Followers