Max Ingrand ( 1908 - 1969) Lampada da terra modello
Max Ingrand Sale History
View Price Results for Max IngrandRecommended Items
Max Ingrand ( 1908 - 1969) Lampada da terra modello "2482". Produzione Fontana Arte, Milano anni 50. Alluminio laccato bianco e vetro soffiato lattimo satinato (h cm 178) (lievi difetti)
Floor lamp, model "2482". Produced by Fontana Arte, Milan, 1950s. White lacquered alumininum and blown glass.
(h cm 178) (minor defects)
(h cm 178) (minor defects)
- 25%
Estimate €1,200 - €1,500
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping