Bros Leopoldi Serio-Comic Requisites Cyclists
View More Items in Comic BooksMore Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Bros Leopoldi Serio-Comic Requisites Cyclists.
Manifesto litografico a colori. mm 690x935. Stampato da “Star Printing Office Alex-Hoenig B.S. 14” (Berlin).
Alcuni difetti e mancanze, incollato su cartone.
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 25% above €100,000.00
Estimate €260 - €520
Item located in Firenze, itSee Policy for Shipping