Abstract Painting, Untitled, Signed - Jun 06, 2016 | Kensington Estate Auction In Ny

Abstract Painting, Untitled, Signed

item-45508504=1
item-45508504=2
item-45508504=3
Medium Mixed Media on paper, gouache and ink.
Signed, dated & titled illegibly
Dimension full sheet 25.6"x 19.6" unframed
Good condition
Provenance: Westchester, New York Estate
Good
  • 22%

Estimate $100 - $200
Starting Price $50

Item located in Clintondale, NY, us

Kensington Estate Auction

Kensington Estate Auction

badge TOP RATED
Clintondale, NY, United States3,400 Followers