Tiffany & Co Silver Miniature Art Nouveau Oil Lamp - May 25, 2016 | Hill Auction Gallery In Fl

Tiffany & Co Silver Miniature Art Nouveau Oil Lamp

Related Tableware & Barware

More Items from Tiffany & Co

View More

Recommended Home & Décor

View More
item-45257792=1
item-45257792=2
item-45257792=3
item-45257792=4
item-45257792=5
item-45257792=6
Signed Tiffany & Co miniature oil lamp. Crafted out of Sterling Silver. Features an Art Nouveau or Arts & Crafts period design. Shaped as a double handled loving cup. Monogrammed initials to side. Marked Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver 925-1000 M. Measures 2 3/4" x 2 1/2" Weighs 95.6 grams. Good condition with light patina. In House USA Domestic Shipping $25.00 USD Plus Insurance Plus Insurance.
  • 23%

Estimate $150 - $250
Starting Price $75

Item located in Sunrise, FL, us

Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers

Hill Auction Gallery

Hill Auction Gallery

badge TOP RATED
Sunrise, FL, United States17,955 Followers