Tiffany & Co Silver Miniature Art Nouveau Oil Lamp
Tiffany & Co Sale History
View Price Results for Tiffany & CoRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items from Tiffany & Co
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Signed Tiffany & Co miniature oil lamp. Crafted out of Sterling Silver. Features an Art Nouveau or Arts & Crafts period design. Shaped as a double handled loving cup. Monogrammed initials to side. Marked Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver 925-1000 M. Measures 2 3/4" x 2 1/2" Weighs 95.6 grams. Good condition with light patina. In House USA Domestic Shipping $25.00 USD Plus Insurance Plus Insurance.
- 23%
Estimate $150 - $250
Item located in Sunrise, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers