Art Deco Chrome and Wood Bar Cart
View More Items in Bar Carts, Tea Carts & CellarettesRelated Bar Carts, Tea Carts & Cellarettes
More Items in Bar Carts, Tea Carts & Cellarettes
View MoreRecommended Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
20th C. 26-3/4"h x 33"w x 19"d
Some craquelure to wood, some scratches, wear, and surface
distress.
distress.
- 25%
Estimate $300 - $500
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Bloomfield, NJ, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers