Salvador Dali
Salvador Dalí Sale History
View Price Results for Salvador DalíRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items from Salvador Dalí
View MoreRecommended Art
German:
Salvador Dali English:
Rhinozeros. 1968. Lithograph on handmade paper. Pencil signed (lower right) and numbered "157/275" (lower left), plate inscribed and daed. Paper browned. Framed behind glass and passepartout. 37 x 49.5 cm.
Salvador Dali English:
- 31%
Salvador Dali
Estimate €100 - €200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping