Mario Cresci (b. 1942)
Martina Franca, 2002
Stampa vintage alla gelatina sali d€™argento, montata su diasec. Firmata e datata al retro del montaggio_x000B_cm 100 x 100_x000B__x000B_Vintage gelatin silver print, mounted on diasec. Signed and dated on the verso of the mount. 1
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping