Renzo Vespignani (Roma 1924 - 2001)
Renzo Vespignani Sale History
View Price Results for Renzo VespignaniRelated Paintings
More Items from Renzo Vespignani
View MoreRecommended Art
Nudo, 1963
olio su tela, cm 130 x 101_x000B_Firmato in basso a sinistra: Vespignani 63_x000B__x000B_Nude, 1963_x000B_Oil on canvas, cm 130 x 101_x000B_Signed and dated lower left_x000B_
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €4,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping