Käthe Kruse Doll, Around 1920, 43 Cm, Restored, - Apr 16, 2016 | Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion Gmbh In Germany

KÄTHE KRUSE doll, around 1920, 43 cm, restored,

item-44675439=1
KÄTHE KRUSE
doll, around 1920, 43 cm, restored, feet was coated with new tricot, fingers are knocked

German Description
KÄTHE KRUSE
Puppe, um 1920, 43 cm, restauriert, Füße mit neuem Trikotstoff überzogen, Finger bestoßen
  • 19%

Estimate €140 - €280
Starting Price €140

Item located in Ladenburg, de

Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH

Ladenburg, Germany2,223 Followers