KÄTHE KRUSE doll, around 1920, 43 cm, restored,
KÄTHE KRUSE
doll, around 1920, 43 cm, restored, feet was coated with new tricot, fingers are knocked
German Description
KÄTHE KRUSE
Puppe, um 1920, 43 cm, restauriert, Füße mit neuem Trikotstoff überzogen, Finger bestoßen
German Description
KÄTHE KRUSE
- 19%
Estimate €140 - €280
Item located in Ladenburg, deSee Policy for Shipping