Biedermeier cupboard, stuck with multicolored
View More Items in Cupboards & Pie SafesRelated Cupboards & Pie Safes
More Items in Biedermeier Cupboards & Pie Safes
View MoreRecommended Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
Biedermeier cupboard, stuck with multicolored lithographed paper, 16.5 cm, door is caused of old age warped
German Description
Biedermeierschrank, mit bunt lithogr. Papier beklebt, 16,5 cm, Tür altersbed. verzogen
German Description
- 19%
Estimate €40 - €80
Item located in Ladenburg, deSee Policy for Shipping