Biedermeier Cupboard, Stuck With Multicolored - Apr 16, 2016 | Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion Gmbh In Germany

Biedermeier cupboard, stuck with multicolored

Related Cupboards & Pie Safes

More Items in Biedermeier Cupboards & Pie Safes

View More

Recommended Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage

View More
item-44675164=1
Biedermeier cupboard, stuck with multicolored lithographed paper, 16.5 cm, door is caused of old age warped

German Description
Biedermeierschrank, mit bunt lithogr. Papier beklebt, 16,5 cm, Tür altersbed. verzogen
  • 19%

Estimate €40 - €80
Starting Price €40

Item located in Ladenburg, de

Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH

Ladenburg, Germany2,230 Followers