JEP TOY AIRPLANE F252
JEP (Jouets en Paris) Sale History
View Price Results for JEP (Jouets en Paris)Related Toy Airplanes
More Items from JEP (Jouets en Paris)
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
Litho tin; mechanical; working; litho faded and surface rust; L-12", F-G
- 21%
JEP TOY AIRPLANE F252
Estimate $200 - $400
Item located in Timonium, MD, usSee Policy for Shipping