Outstanding Antique Chinese Mop Inlaid Cabinet - Mar 20, 2016 | California Auctioneers In Ca

Outstanding Antique Chinese MOP inlaid Cabinet

item-44412486=1
item-44412486=2
item-44412486=3
item-44412486=4
item-44412486=5
item-44412486=6
item-44412486=7
item-44412486=8
item-44412486=9
item-44412486=10
intricate inlaid Chinese Mother of Pearl front depicting trees animals and figures, polychrome dragon (top) , crane and bird scenes sides. Provenance: The collection of photographer Stephen Wayda
  • 0%

Estimate $2,000 - $4,000
Starting Price $1,600

Item located in Ventura, CA, us

California Auctioneers

California Auctioneers

Ventura, CA, United States3,723 Followers