Alvarez Canete César - "Mujer aguila", 1993
View More Items in Comic BooksMore Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Mujer aguila, 1993
ITA
tempera su cartone, 30 x 39,5 cm
Originale di copertina per la rivista Lanciostory n. 24 del 1993. Firmato.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Tempera on cardboard.Original cover for Lanciostory magazine n. 24, from 1993. Signed.Tamerlano, anno
ITA
tempera su cartone, 46 x 35 cm
Firmata e titolata al retro.
ENG
Tempera on cardboard.
ITA
ENG
ITA
Firmata e titolata al retro.
ENG
Tempera on cardboard.
- 18% up to €50,000.00
- 16% above €50,000.00
Estimate €350 - €500
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping