'o' Gauge Train Set - Apr 09, 2016 | Bertoia Auctions In Nj

'O' GAUGE TRAIN SET

Lionel Pre-War O Gauge Train Set: Lionel Pre-War O Gauge Train Set. Outfit #144. Includes Steam Engine #262 and Tender with 3 Pullman Coaches. Steelplated. Comes in Original Box. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of the sale.
2022Lionel Pre-War O Gauge Train SetSee Sold Price
ISSMAYER 'O' GAUGE TRAIN SET: Bright litho lot includes clockwork locomotive done in green and red with gold trimming, matching green tender, and two passenger coaches, one in red and other blue. Loco 4 1/2" l.
2016ISSMAYER 'O' GAUGE TRAIN SETSee Sold Price
LIONEL O GAUGE TRAIN SET: LIONEL O GAUGE TRAIN SET OUTFIT #2219W
2022LIONEL O GAUGE TRAIN SETSee Sold Price
LIONEL O GAUGE TRAIN SET: LIONEL O GAUGE TRAIN SET OUTFIT #2225WS
LIONEL O GAUGE TRAIN SET: LIONEL O GAUGE TRAIN SET OUTFIT #2207W
LIONEL O GAUGE TRAIN SET 263E: LIONEL O GAUGE TRAIN 263E W/TENDER, 2 - 810 CRANES, 812 GONDOLA, 817 CABOOSE AND 2 - 614 BOX CARS
2022LIONEL O GAUGE TRAIN SET 263ESee Sold Price
LIONEL O GAUGE TRAIN SET: LIONEL O GAUGE TRAIN SET OUTFIT #2163WS
LIONEL O GAUGE TRAIN SET: LIONEL O GAUGE TRAIN SET OUTFIT #2165WS
Lionel O Gauge Train Sets in Box: Includes GG-1 The Congressional Train Set dated 2000, a Lionel Santa Fe Passenger train set (has cars but is missing accessories) and a Rail King operating car wash.
2018Lionel O Gauge Train Sets in BoxSee Sold Price
LIONEL O GAUGE TRAIN SET: LIONEL O GAUGE TRAIN SET DIESEL LOCOMOTIVE W/HORN 1585W

Related Collectibles

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-44389501=1
item-44389501=2
'O' GAUGE TRAIN SET
'O' GAUGE TRAIN SET
Includes 0-6-0 clockwork Bing for Bassett/Lowke tank loco in black with LMS decals, together with two lithographed tin 'O' gauge coaches done in red and cream, English bodies, no. 26233 and no. 3995. 9 1/2" l.
(Exc. Cond.)
  • 25.5%

'O' GAUGE TRAIN SET

Estimate $300 - $400
Starting Price $150

Item located in Vineland, NJ, us

Bertoia Auctions

Bertoia Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Vineland, NJ, United States5,641 Followers