Pratt's Veterinary Remedies Oak Cabinet
View More Items in Cabinets, Cupboards & StorageRelated Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
More Items in Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Pratt's Veterinary Remedies Oak Cabinet. Pratt Food Co. Philadelphia. Embossed tin litho front with rust and discoloration otherwise good condition. 17 X 33 X 7 1/2 inches.
- 22%
Estimate $250 - $500
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ann Arbor, MI, usSee Policy for Shipping