STEIFF 2 pieces, velvet cat, 11.5 cm, button eyes,
Steiff Sale History
View Price Results for SteiffRecommended Items
STEIFF
2 pieces, velvet cat, 11.5 cm, button eyes, without button, ears damaged, strongly worn, 1 velvet cat, worn, 10.5 cm, with button, probably original on pin, worn
German Description
STEIFF
2 Teile, Samtkatze, 11,5 cm, Knopfaugen, ohne Knopf, Ohren beschädigt, stark berieben, 1 Samtkatze, berieben, 10,5 cm, mit Knopf, wohl ursprünglich auf Kegel, bespielt
German Description
STEIFF
- 19%
Estimate €90 - €180
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ladenburg, deSee Policy for Shipping