Chinese Decorated Porcelain Planter
Detailed dragons over craquelure porcelain design. Stylized waves at base. Signed. 16.5"Dia. X 11"H
- 23%
Estimate $300 - $500
Item located in New York, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping