Jean Dufy (1888–1964) Gouache on paper
Jean Dufy Sale History
View Price Results for Jean DufyRelated Art
More Items from Jean Dufy
Title" Place de la Concorde" signed lower left measures 14" x 27" viewable image, Paris Provenance: Los Angeles California collection via Estate of Arturo Bustamante, former Ambassador to France from El Salvador
- 18%
Estimate $8,000 - $15,000
14 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ventura, CA, usSee Policy for Shipping