LARGE ASIAN STYLE CABINET, LIGHTED MIRRORED INTERIOR
View More Items in Cabinets, Cupboards & StorageRelated Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
More Items in Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
View MoreRecommended Furniture
LARGE ASIAN STYLE CABINET, LIGHTED MIRRORED INTERIOR WITH 4 DRAWERS IN UPPER CABINET, LARGE BRASS HINGES AND PULLS, WHITE CRAQUELURE FINISH, VERY GOOD VINTAGE CONDITINON WITH ONE DOOR HAVING SOME YELLOWING OF FINISH (SEE PHOTO), APPROX 7' X 4'
- 21%
Estimate $150 - $475
Item located in Fort Lauderdale, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping