12 Art Déco Messerbänke / 12 Art Deco Knife Rests, - Jan 23, 2016 | Auktionshaus Schwab In Germany

12 Art Déco Messerbänke / 12 Art Deco Knife Rests,

Related Collectibles

More Items in Art Deco Collectibles

View More
item-43131448=1
12 Art Déco Messerbänke / 12 Art Deco Knife Rests, Felix Frères, Toulouse, ca. 1920
Material: Metall, versilbert,
Punzierung: Firmenpunzen,
Länge: 9,5 cm,
Zustand: gut, min. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren
+
Material: plated
Marking: makers' marks,
Lenght: 9.5 cm/3.74",
Condition: good, only a few signs of use and age
  • 23%

Estimate €150 - €300
Starting Price €150

Item located in Mannheim, de

Auktionshaus Schwab

Auktionshaus Schwab

Mannheim, Germany403 Followers