Japanese Loco Lot - Jan 09, 2016 | Lloyd Ralston Gallery In Ct

JAPANESE LOCO LOT

TOY TRAIN LOT: OO ga, Rico 3-piece train set, 5-piece German set, 16 1/2 in long, Japanese loco, 6 in long, German loco, 4 3/4 in long, Trolley, 6 in long, all are litho tin & windup working, C5-7.
2018TOY TRAIN LOTSee Sold Price
TRAIN LOT: HO ga, 2-rail, United Brass NYC Switcher, 10 in, missing 1 drive rod screw, Japanese Tank Loco, 4 in, Trix Adler, Marklin 3077 Rail Zeppelin, 3-rail, C6-8.
2021TRAIN LOTSee Sold Price
JAPANESE TRAIN LOT: O ga, 3-rail, EB57 loco w/coach & obsv, w/2 crossings & 2 toy train magazines, C5-6.
2018JAPANESE TRAIN LOTSee Sold Price
Ives 1124 Vagabond Loco Lot: Ives 1124 Vagabond Loco Lot
2023Ives 1124 Vagabond Loco LotSee Sold Price
3pc Lionel Loco Lot: Includes a 2055 Steam loco; 6026W whistling tender; 2046 Hudson Loco, NO tender. They show light to moderate play wear. From The Estate Collection of Neil Padron.
20233pc Lionel Loco LotSee Sold Price
LIONEL LOCO LOT: 0 ga, 8558 Milwaukee electric loco, 8054 Burlington F3A dual motor diesel, non-powered unit, orig box & inserts worn, C7-8.
2023LIONEL LOCO LOTSee Sold Price
MARKLIN LOCO LOT: HO ga, 3048 Pacific loco & tender, orig box minor wear, CE800 electric 3000 switcher, 3038 SNCF, 4003 & 4004 coaches w/orig boxes, C7-8.
2017MARKLIN LOCO LOTSee Sold Price
MARKLIN LOCO LOT: HO ga, 3021 loco, 3021 unused cab, HS800 unused cab, 5870 sample loco wno motor, plastic wheels chipped, C7-9.
Ives Cast Loco Lot: Ives Cast Loco Lot, No 1100, 6 and tender
2021Ives Cast Loco LotSee Sold Price
Marklin O Gauge Loco Lot: Includes a late 1930s steam loco & tender, missing 1 axel & wheel, paint C8; Early 30s American market shell litho C6
2016Marklin O Gauge Loco LotSee Sold Price

Related Collectibles

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-43076255=1
JAPANESE LOCO LOT
JAPANESE LOCO LOT
HO ga, 2-rail, GHC camelback loco & tender, tender rivets have paint loss, orig box, 2 Tenshodo JNR electric locos, EB66 & EB5840, 1 orig box only, minor wear, C6-7.
  • 20%

JAPANESE LOCO LOT

Estimate $100 - $200
Starting Price $10

Item located in Shelton, CT, us

Lloyd Ralston Gallery

Lloyd Ralston Gallery

badge TOP RATED
Shelton, CT, United States3,050 Followers