Vittorio Zecchin (Murano 1878 - 1947) - Vaso in rame
Vittorio Zecchin Sale History
View Price Results for Vittorio ZecchinRecommended Items
Vittorio Zecchin (Murano 1878 - 1947) - Vaso in rame sbalzato a mano. Esecuzione Valerio e Martini per E.N.A.P.I., Udine 1926 ca. (h cm 32) (restauri)
Bibliografia: Vittorio Zecchin 1878-1947. Pittura, vetro, arti decorative, a cura di Marino Barovier, Marco Mondi, Carla Sonego, Marsilio, Venezia 2002, p. 296
- 25%
Estimate €600 - €700
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping