Giorgio Cavazzano Super Picsou Géant
ENG
Cover art sketch for Super Picsou Geant #83, March
1998. Pencil on thin cardboard.
Signed and dated
on right bottom, excellent
conditions.
IT
Bozzetto di copertina per il n° 83, (marzo 1998). Matita su cartoncino cm 21x29,6. Firmata e datata in basso a destra, in eccellente stato.
Signed and dated
on right bottom, excellent
conditions.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €600 - €1,200
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping