Gaetano Pompa (Forenza 1933 - Ansedonia 1998)
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
a) La vela serigrafia a colori, es. 118/120, cm 100,5 x 70 (misure del foglio), (sc) Firma a matita in basso a sinistra Lievi fioriture al retro del margine superiore ed al margine sinistro b) La mia Geisha acquaforte, serigrafia e rilievo, es. 16/100, cm 58 x 79 (cm 69 x 98,2 misure del foglio), (sc) Firma a matita in basso a sinistra a) The sail silkscreen in colours, numbered 118/120, cm 100,5 x 70 (paper size), (unframed) Signed in pencil lower left b) My Geisha etching, silkscreen in colours and relief, numbered 16/100, cm 58 x 79 (paper size), (unframed) Signed in pencil lower left
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €150 - €250
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping