Antique Carved Indian Wood Musician with Polychrome
19th cen, southern Indian, measures 19.5"h 6"w; Provenance: from an Manhattan Gentleman Life Time Collection
good condition
- 25%
Estimate $600 - $800
Item located in Stamford, CT, usSee Policy for Shipping