Josep Guinovart "Untitled", 1986 signed lithograph
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Spanish Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Josep Guinovart, lithograph on Arches paper, Untitled, 1986, signed, dated and justified HC in pencil by the artist, sheet size 38 cm x 56 cm, image size 38 cm x 56 cm. Edited and printed by Poligrafa, Barcelona. GUINOVART Josep, litografÃa sobre papel Arches, Sin tÃtulo, 1986, firmada, fechada y marcada HC a mano a lápiz por el artista, dimensión papel 38 cm x 56 cm, composición 38 cm x 56 cm.
Perfect condition
Estado perfecto
Estado perfecto
- 0%
Estimate €240 - €250
Item located in London, ukSee Policy for Shipping