Vase
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Vase St. Petersburg, Kaiserliche Porzellanmanufaktur, Periode Alexander I. (1801-1825) Porzellan. Bauchiger Korpus mit kobaltblauer Glasur. Auf der Bodenunterseite unterglasurblaue Manufakturmarke ''A'' unter Krone. Min. rest. H. 30 cm
A porcelain vase. Imperial Porcelain Manufactory, St. Petersburg, period of Alexander I. (1801-1825). The body decorated in cobalt blue. Marked under base with Imperial cypher "A". Slightly restored. 30 cm high.
- 31%
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping