Extra-Large Toy Motorcycle with Sidecar by JML, c. 1938
Manufactured by Jouets Magnin – Lyon, France. No. 0158. Lithographed tin, clockwork (working), length 11 ¾ in., traces of use.
Übergroßes Motorrad mit Beiwagen von JML, um 1938
Hersteller: Jouets Magnin – Lyon, Frankreich. Nr. 0158, lithographiertes Blech, Federwerk (funktioniert), Länge 30 cm, Spielspuren.
Start Price: € 280
Start Price: € 280
(3–4/2–3)
- 22.3%
Estimate €500 - €800
16 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Koeln, deSee Policy for Shipping