5 Tin Litho Toy Motorcycles, 1960 onwards
Manufactured by: "Linemar Toys, Japan", "TO, Japan", "SFA, France" and 2 unmarked, length up to 7 in.
5 Blechspielzeug-Motorräder, ab 1960
Lithographiertes Blech, Hersteller: "Linemar Toys, Japan", "TO, Japan", "SFA", Frankreich, und 2 x unbezeichnet, Länge bis 17,5 cm.
Start Price: € 80
Start Price: € 80
(3-/–)
- 22.3%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Koeln, deSee Policy for Shipping