BOULLE 3 pieces Biedermeier, cupboard, 13 cm,
View More Items in Cupboards & Pie SafesRelated Cupboards & Pie Safes
More Items in Cupboards & Pie Safes
View MoreRecommended Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
BOULLE
3 pieces Biedermeier, cupboard, 13 cm, lithography is partially worn, 1 sofa, 1 chair
German Description
BOULLE
3 Teile Biedermeier, Schrank, 13 cm, Litho teilw. abgegriffen, 1 Sofa, 1 Stuhl
German Description
BOULLE
- 19%
Estimate €40 - €80
Item located in Ladenburg, deSee Policy for Shipping