Boulle 3 Pieces Biedermeier, Cupboard, 13 Cm, - Oct 09, 2015 | Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion Gmbh In Germany

BOULLE 3 pieces Biedermeier, cupboard, 13 cm,

FRENCH BIEDERMEIER CUPBOARD: French fruitwood Biedermeier two-door cupboard, late 19th c., with removable cornice, and fixed shelf interior. 83"h x 55"l x 19"d
2023FRENCH BIEDERMEIER CUPBOARDSee Sold Price

Related Cupboards & Pie Safes

More Items in Cupboards & Pie Safes

View More

Recommended Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage

View More
item-41157991=1
BOULLE
3 pieces Biedermeier, cupboard, 13 cm, lithography is partially worn, 1 sofa, 1 chair

German Description
BOULLE
3 Teile Biedermeier, Schrank, 13 cm, Litho teilw. abgegriffen, 1 Sofa, 1 Stuhl
  • 19%

Estimate €40 - €80
Starting Price €40

Item located in Ladenburg, de

Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH

Ladenburg, Germany2,230 Followers