Liberatore Tanino - "Ranxerox", 2008
Ranxerox, 2008
ITA
tecnica mista su cartoncino, 44,5 x 63 cm
Illustrazione originale edita sul volume "Ranx Edizione Integrale" dalla Comicon Edizioni nel 2012. Firmata e datata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Mixed technique on thin cardboard. Original illustration published on the volume “Ranx Edizione Integrale” by Comicon Edizioni in 2012. Signed and dated.
ITA
ENG
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping