Western Union Tin Advertising Sign
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Double-sided tin lithograph Western Union sign. Condition (Good). Size 30" x 15"
- 22%
Estimate $200 - $400
Item located in Las Vegas, NV, usSee Policy for Shipping