Garden Water Fountain. Peace Lilies. Tiered desig
View More Items in Garden Ornaments & AccentsRelated Garden Ornaments & Accents
More Items in Garden Ornaments & Accents
View MoreRecommended Architectural & Garden Elements
Garden Water Fountain. Peace Lilies. Tiered design. -- Dimensions: H: 38 inches: W: 21 inches: D: 18 inches ---
Not tested. Very Good Condition. Patina where water sits.
- 22%
Estimate $100 - $150
Item located in Aston, PA, usSee Policy for Shipping