Offering Maya cup.
View More Items in Drinkware & GlassesRelated Drinkware & Glasses
More Items in Drinkware & Glasses
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Polychrome terra cota. Maya, 600-900 AD. 7x18,5cm. Provenance : Former private collection from Florida, Art for Eternity, New York, USA, 2011.
- 20% up to €100,000.00
- 16% above €100,000.00
Item located in Bagnolet, frSee Policy for Shipping