Lauer Brewing Company Paper Sign
Lauer Brewing Company Ltd. Paper Sign. Factory scene Reading, PA. Inset shows factory as it was when built in 1866. American Fine Art, Milwaukee lithographers. Restored condition. 46 X 32 inches.
- 20%
Estimate $1,500 - $3,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ann Arbor, MI, usSee Policy for Shipping