BILL SIENKIEWICZ Batman
ENG
BILL SIENKIEWICZ Batman
Original illustration, mixed tecnique on thin cardboard. Signed, in excellent conditions.
IT
BILL SIENKIEWICZ Batman
Illustrazione tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 27,3x40,7. Firmata e datata 2008 in basso a destra; in eccellente stato.
BILL SIENKIEWICZ Batman
IT
BILL SIENKIEWICZ Batman
- 15%
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping