KEVIN TAYLOR Sexy due - The Gril
ENG
Mixed tecnique on thin cardboard pin-up. Signed and dated 2010. Very good conditions.
IT
Pin up tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 28x36. Firmata e datata 2010. Ottimo stato.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €1,200 - €2,500
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping