MILO MANARA Kamasutra
ENG
MILO MANARA Kamasutra
17th art. Pencil and ink on thin cardboard.
Scroll-signed. In hand-decorated frame.
IT
MILO MANARA Kamasutra
Diciassettesima illustrazione matita e china su cartoncino cm 28x20, firmata in cartiglio. In cornice decorata a mano.
MILO MANARA Kamasutra
IT
MILO MANARA Kamasutra
- 15%
MILO MANARA Kamasutra
Estimate €650 - €1,600
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping