ALESSANDRO BIFFIGNANDI Fantomen
ENG
Preliminary cover art. Pencil on paper, signed. Not dated but from the 80s.
IT
Preliminare di copertina lapis su carta cm 30x39. Firmata. Non datata ma anni ’80.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping