Rare Muhammad Ali autographed punching bag
Rare Muhammad Ali autographed leather punching bag, signed "Muhammad Ali A.K.A. Cassius Clay", 11.5"h x 5"w.
- 21%
Estimate $800 - $1,500
Item located in Atlanta, GA, usSee Policy for Shipping