Alex Raymond Flash Gordon
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Alex Raymond Flash Gordon
patinata originale del 7 novembre 1937. Cm 45x36. Piccoli difetti marginali, una scritta editoriale allangolo del margine bianco inferiore sinistro.
- 15%
Alex Raymond Flash Gordon
Estimate €150 - €300
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping