Yvaral Pop Art Serigraph - Jun 13, 2015 | Quinn's Auction Galleries In Va

Yvaral Pop Art Serigraph

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items in Pop Art Prints & Multiples

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-37516751=1
item-37516751=2
item-37516751=3
item-37516751=4
item-37516751=5
Yvaral Pop Art Serigraph
Yvaral Pop Art Serigraph
Yvaral (Jean-Pierre Vasarely) (France, 1934-2002). Color lithograph. Purple and yellow abstract geometric design. In pencil, signed l.r. and numbered 110/175. Blind stamp "Denise Renne Editeur" in l.l. corner of plate. Framed and matted under glass. 25" x 25". frame: 36" x 36".
  • 21%

Yvaral Pop Art Serigraph

Estimate $300 - $500
Starting Price $150
6 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Falls Church, VA, us

Quinn's Auction Galleries

Quinn's Auction Galleries

Falls Church, VA, United States8,694 Followers