Yvaral Pop Art Serigraph
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Pop Art Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Yvaral (Jean-Pierre Vasarely) (France, 1934-2002). Color lithograph. Purple and yellow abstract geometric design. In pencil, signed l.r. and numbered 110/175. Blind stamp "Denise Renne Editeur" in l.l. corner of plate. Framed and matted under glass. 25" x 25". frame: 36" x 36".
- 21%
Yvaral Pop Art Serigraph
Estimate $300 - $500
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Falls Church, VA, usSee Policy for Shipping